2020 Fantasy Football Wide Receiver Stats

View fantasy football wide receiver stats for the 2020 NFL season. Rankings can be sorted by Total Fantasy Points (FP), Fantasy Points Per Game (FPPG), Total .5PPR Fantasy Points (.5PPR FP), .5PPR Fantasy Points Per Game (.5PPR FPPG), Total PPR Fantasy Points (PPR FP), PPR Fantasy Points Per Game (PPR FPPG), NECC Consistency Rating* (NECC), Touchdown Dependency (TDd), and Fantasy Points Per Target (FP/TGT).

Season:  2021  |  2020
Position:  QB  |  RB  |  WR  |  TE

*A 100% NECC rating means we don’t have a NECC rating for the player

PlayerTeamGFPFPPG.5PPR FP.5PPR FPPGPPR FPPPR FPPGNECCTDdFP/TGT
Davante AdamsGB14243.417.4300.921.5358.425.68.0%35.9%2.03
Tyreek HillKC15241.916.1285.419.0328.921.97.7%35.7%1.93
Stefon DiggsBUF16201.612.6265.116.6328.620.511.7%18.1%1.60
D.K. MetcalfSEA16189.511.8234.514.7279.517.510.3%23.0%1.65
Adam ThielenMIN15188.312.6229.815.3271.318.19.1%26.1%1.80
Justin JeffersonMIN16182.211.4226.214.1270.216.910.2%18.6%1.81
Tyler LockettSEA16178.611.2213.613.4248.615.515.0%36.5%1.96
DeAndre HopkinsARI16178.011.1215.013.4252.015.812.7%39.1%1.98
Calvin RidleyATL15172.811.5230.315.4287.819.28.4%15.6%1.46
Allen Robinson IICHI16171.510.7206.512.9241.515.113.2%32.0%1.97
Mike EvansTB16165.410.3215.413.5265.416.69.0%27.9%1.63
A.J. BrownTEN14160.911.5211.915.1262.918.88.2%17.0%1.40
Robert WoodsLAR16155.19.7200.112.5245.115.315.0%24.0%1.35
Terry McLaurinWAS15152.910.2183.912.3214.914.314.4%35.9%1.58
Keenan AllenLAC14151.810.8189.813.6227.816.313.6%28.5%1.65
D.J. MooreCAR15151.010.1191.512.8232.015.510.5%18.8%1.61
Curtis SamuelCAR15145.59.7178.511.9211.514.121.5%13.4%1.49
Chase ClaypoolPIT16143.18.9193.112.1243.115.211.1%24.9%1.34
Marvin Jones Jr.DET16142.88.9188.811.8234.814.714.3%15.9%1.44
Cooper KuppLAR15137.69.2161.610.8185.612.418.5%29.7%1.97
CeeDee LambDAL16136.88.6180.311.3223.814.013.7%13.3%1.34
Marquise BrownBAL16135.98.5162.410.2188.911.815.2%29.6%2.17
JuJu Smith-SchusterPIT16135.78.5172.710.8209.713.116.3%20.8%1.45
Will Fuller VHOU11135.112.3173.615.8212.119.37.6%17.3%1.46
Brandin CooksHOU15135.19.0183.612.2232.115.512.5%29.4%1.45
Nelson AgholorLV16133.88.4177.811.1221.813.98.6%23.6%1.24
Tee HigginsCIN16127.68.0161.110.1194.612.213.0%22.3%1.48
Amari CooperDAL16127.17.9174.610.9222.113.915.3%10.3%1.29
Chris GodwinTB12126.410.5158.913.2191.416.014.1%18.9%1.75
Cole BeasleyBUF15126.08.4158.510.6191.012.716.5%26.5%1.89
Michael GallupDAL16125.07.8154.09.6183.011.414.5%31.2%1.54
Jarvis LandryCLE15124.58.3154.510.3184.512.317.8%27.2%1.40
Robby AndersonCAR16120.77.5161.710.1202.712.718.0%14.8%1.51
Diontae JohnsonPIT15116.77.8162.710.8208.713.914.1%11.1%1.30
Jamison CrowderNYJ12114.39.5143.812.0173.314.411.6%20.9%1.37
Corey DavisTEN14113.08.1152.510.9192.013.78.7%15.7%1.34
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingGB15110.27.3135.79.0161.210.78.4%26.5%1.72
Brandon AiyukSF12109.09.1145.012.1181.015.110.5%16.6%1.37
Tim PatrickDEN15107.37.2136.89.1166.311.111.8%26.3%1.52
Mike WilliamsLAC15106.27.1134.28.9162.210.814.1%22.4%1.44
D.J. Chark Jr.JAC13105.78.1129.710.0153.711.812.9%23.1%1.52
Darnell MooneyCHI16104.36.5120.87.6137.38.612.5%29.8%1.93
T.Y. HiltonIND15103.86.9134.39.0164.811.013.9%22.3%1.62
Emmanuel SandersNO14103.67.4129.69.3155.611.116.1%13.9%1.15
Tyler BoydCIN15103.56.9139.59.3175.511.715.8%17.2%1.27
Russell GageATL16103.36.5134.88.4166.310.412.5%17.8%1.31
Mecole HardmanKC16101.96.4119.47.5136.98.612.5%35.2%1.93
Keelan Cole Sr.JAC16100.66.3127.17.9153.69.612.5%23.6%1.37
DeVante ParkerMIA1499.17.1128.19.2157.111.213.4%23.4%1.51
Christian KirkARI1498.47.0122.48.7146.410.512.5%29.4%1.55
Sterling ShepardNYG1295.17.9120.610.1146.112.219.9%14.9%1.77
Jerry JeudyDEN1694.55.9127.58.0160.510.017.9%18.8%1.30
Gabriel DavisBUF1694.45.9121.97.6149.49.311.2%24.6%1.38
Darius SlaytonNYG1692.95.8114.97.2136.98.615.6%26.1%1.62
Zach PascalIND1691.05.7116.07.3141.08.815.0%15.5%1.23
Laviska Shenault Jr.JAC1489.16.4119.68.5150.110.718.6%20.1%1.20
Travis FulghamPHI1383.96.5102.47.9120.99.3100.0%23.4%1.97
Hunter RenfrowLV1683.85.2101.36.3118.87.4100.0%35.5%2.03
Kendrick BourneSF1579.15.399.66.6120.18.0100.0%24.1%1.62
Jakobi MeyersNE1478.75.6103.27.4127.79.1100.0%11.6%1.39
Antonio BrownTB877.99.796.912.1115.914.513.9%24.8%1.45
Rashard HigginsCLE1377.56.0104.08.0130.510.0100.0%34.6%1.32
David MooreSEA1675.64.7103.66.5131.68.2100.0%11.6%1.37
Greg WardPHI1672.34.598.36.1124.37.8100.0%12.2%1.23
Josh ReynoldsLAR1672.14.594.65.9117.17.3100.0%25.4%1.53
Julio JonesATL971.88.0101.311.3130.814.511.3%0.0%1.26
Damiere ByrdNE1569.54.686.05.7102.56.8100.0%20.9%1.60
Odell Beckham Jr.CLE769.29.984.212.099.214.26.1%35.6%1.50
Demarcus RobinsonKC1569.14.684.15.699.16.6100.0%21.4%1.39
Jalen GuytonLAC1669.14.386.15.4103.16.4100.0%27.9%1.72
Braxton BerriosNYJ1669.14.383.15.297.16.1100.0%21.7%1.51
Isaiah McKenzieBUF1567.94.591.46.1114.97.7100.0%6.6%1.17
Willie Snead IVBAL1364.85.081.36.397.87.5100.0%22.1%1.73
Scotty MillerTB1564.34.387.85.9111.37.4100.0%13.7%0.84
Anthony MillerCHI1663.84.080.35.096.86.1100.0%22.4%1.54
Cam SimsWAS1563.14.274.65.086.15.7100.0%32.2%1.43
Breshad PerrimanNYJ1262.65.285.17.1107.69.0100.0%21.2%1.48
A.J. GreenCIN1662.13.981.15.1100.16.3100.0%22.2%1.69
Tyron JohnsonLAC1161.25.677.77.194.28.6100.0%23.2%1.62
Tre'Quan SmithNO1360.44.683.46.4106.48.2100.0%0.0%1.21
Danny AmendolaDET1460.34.378.85.697.37.0100.0%22.8%1.38
Michael Pittman Jr.IND1360.14.675.15.890.16.9100.0%24.0%1.27
James WashingtonPIT1659.73.784.25.3108.76.8100.0%14.3%1.12
Cordarrelle PattersonCHI1659.53.769.54.379.55.0100.0%25.9%2.61
John BrownBUF959.16.674.18.289.19.99.7%40.5%2.15
Randall CobbHOU1058.95.978.97.998.99.9100.0%7.6%1.25
Sammy WatkinsKC1058.15.871.17.184.18.4100.0%16.9%1.63
KJ HamlerDEN1357.14.477.15.997.17.5100.0%15.6%1.26
Golden TateNYG1254.24.570.25.986.27.2100.0%8.5%1.45
Deebo SamuelSF752.87.561.88.870.810.115.2%38.8%1.77
Henry Ruggs IIILV1352.44.070.95.589.46.9100.0%16.9%1.32
Jalen ReagorPHI1152.04.768.56.285.07.7100.0%26.3%1.86
Keke CouteeHOU850.86.468.38.585.810.714.6%17.6%1.31
Larry FitzgeraldARI1350.63.960.14.669.65.4100.0%39.9%1.82
Preston WilliamsMIA848.26.063.78.079.29.9100.0%9.4%1.13
Miles BoykinBAL1447.73.464.24.680.75.8100.0%9.3%1.40
Allen LazardGB1046.94.773.97.4100.910.1100.0%8.1%1.03
Donovan Peoples-JonesCLE1246.93.956.94.766.95.6100.0%21.1%1.63
Michael ThomasNO745.86.555.88.065.89.416.6%21.5%1.74
Chris ConleyJAC1545.33.063.34.281.35.4100.0%9.5%1.14
Jakeem Grant Sr.MIA1443.93.163.94.683.96.0100.0%0.0%1.16
Kenny GolladayDET542.48.552.910.663.412.75.7%11.3%0.95
Denzel MimsNYJ942.44.749.45.556.46.3100.0%24.3%2.47
N'Keal HarryNE1342.33.351.33.960.34.6100.0%23.4%1.60
Marvin HallMulti1241.43.552.94.464.45.4100.0%11.3%1.63
Quintez CephusDET1340.93.157.44.473.95.7100.0%20.9%1.04
Richie James Jr.SF1139.33.650.84.662.35.7100.0%23.6%1.20
DaeSean HamiltonDEN1339.23.048.23.757.24.4100.0%24.9%1.55
Collin JohnsonJAC1235.73.047.23.958.74.9100.0%0.0%1.07
Julian EdelmanNE634.85.846.37.757.89.6100.0%25.9%1.32
Olamide ZaccheausATL1033.83.444.34.454.85.5100.0%27.1%1.28
Cedrick WilsonDAL1533.72.244.22.954.73.6100.0%0.0%1.08
Devin DuvernayBAL1533.42.243.42.953.43.6100.0%13.8%1.36
Van JeffersonLAR1530.82.137.82.544.83.0100.0%15.9%1.41
Adam HumphriesTEN730.34.343.86.357.38.2100.0%13.7%1.24
Chad BeebeMIN1430.12.240.12.950.13.6100.0%29.9%1.40
Steven Sims Jr.WAS1229.72.538.23.246.73.9100.0%31.4%1.41
Dontrelle InmanWAS829.63.738.14.846.65.8100.0%15.7%1.59
Bryan EdwardsLV1028.92.934.93.540.94.1100.0%34.4%2.05
Freddie SwainSEA1328.32.237.32.946.33.6100.0%32.2%1.33
Marcus JohnsonIND927.93.134.43.840.94.5100.0%34.9%1.64
Tyler JohnsonTB1327.92.137.42.946.93.6100.0%16.0%1.21
Chad HansenHOU527.75.537.77.547.79.5100.0%15.9%0.00
Andy IsabellaARI1227.62.341.63.555.64.6100.0%0.0%0.95
DeSean JacksonPHI527.15.437.17.447.19.4100.0%0.0%1.16
Zay JonesLV1425.51.832.52.339.52.8100.0%0.0%1.16
Bisi JohnsonMIN1225.32.130.82.636.33.0100.0%19.5%2.05
Deonte HarrisNO925.02.833.53.742.04.7100.0%17.9%1.38
Mohamed SanuMulti922.02.428.53.235.03.9100.0%21.1%1.68
Mack HollinsMIA1621.61.429.61.937.62.4100.0%20.3%1.26
Marquez CallawayNO1121.41.928.42.635.43.2100.0%21.1%1.42
Isaiah FordMIA1021.32.131.83.242.34.2100.0%0.0%1.18
Kalif RaymondTEN1520.41.425.91.731.42.1100.0%23.2%1.36
Byron PringleKC1119.31.832.83.046.34.2100.0%0.0%0.95
Gunner OlszewskiNE1318.91.525.92.032.92.5100.0%0.0%1.36
Laquon TreadwellATL418.44.622.95.727.46.9100.0%0.0%1.55
Noah BrownDAL1418.41.321.91.625.41.8100.0%27.4%1.63
KhaDarel HodgeCLE718.02.624.03.430.04.3100.0%25.0%0.00
Alshon JefferyPHI718.02.623.53.429.04.1100.0%0.0%0.00
Brandon PowellATL1517.61.223.61.629.62.0100.0%50.8%1.38
Christian BlakeATL1517.51.220.51.423.51.6100.0%29.3%0.00
Equanimeous St. BrownGB917.31.923.82.630.33.4100.0%25.2%0.00
Isaiah WrightWAS1217.31.424.82.132.32.7100.0%0.0%1.08
Malik TaylorGB1316.91.319.91.522.91.8100.0%60.3%2.84
Mike ThomasCIN1216.81.421.81.826.82.2100.0%0.0%0.75
DeMichael HarrisIND716.72.419.72.822.73.2100.0%60.9%1.79
Kenny StillsHOU816.72.125.23.233.74.2100.0%0.0%0.68
Auden TateCIN916.61.820.12.223.62.6100.0%29.9%1.55
Cameron BatsonTEN1115.81.422.82.129.82.7100.0%0.0%0.93
Malcolm PerryMIA915.71.720.22.224.72.7100.0%29.7%0.00
KeeSean JohnsonARI815.01.922.02.829.03.6100.0%0.0%1.00
Quez WatkinsPHI614.52.417.02.819.53.3100.0%35.3%0.00
Jeff SmithNYJ1014.11.420.62.127.12.7100.0%0.0%1.14
Javon WimsCHI1313.51.016.01.218.51.4100.0%37.5%0.00
John HightowerPHI1112.21.122.22.032.22.9100.0%0.0%0.80
Dez BryantBAL411.83.018.84.725.86.5100.0%0.0%0.00
J.J. Arcega-WhitesidePHI711.61.713.61.915.62.2100.0%44.1%0.00
Alex EricksonCIN1611.00.714.00.917.01.1100.0%42.9%0.00
Austin MackNYG710.61.512.11.713.61.9100.0%49.6%0.00
Ray-Ray McCloudPIT1610.60.716.61.022.61.4100.0%0.0%1.17
Chris HoganNYJ510.42.115.93.221.44.3100.0%0.0%0.98
Jamal AgnewDET710.21.516.72.423.23.3100.0%0.0%0.00
Lil'Jordan HumphreyNO39.43.112.94.316.45.5100.0%0.0%0.00
Diontae SpencerDEN119.10.812.61.116.11.5100.0%0.0%0.00
K.J. Hill Jr.LAC148.90.68.90.68.90.6100.0%67.4%0.00
C.J. BoardNYG128.70.711.71.014.71.2100.0%0.0%0.00
Pharoh CooperCAR158.70.610.20.711.70.8100.0%58.8%0.00
Dante PettisMulti78.61.213.61.918.62.7100.0%0.0%0.00
Justin WatsonTB108.50.910.51.112.51.3100.0%0.0%0.00
Nick Westbrook-IkhineTEN118.20.78.70.89.20.8100.0%69.0%0.00
Trent TaylorSF127.30.69.80.812.31.0100.0%0.0%0.00
Steven Mitchell Jr.HOU46.61.78.12.09.62.4100.0%0.0%0.00
Jaydon MickensTB106.40.67.90.89.40.9100.0%0.0%0.00
Parris CampbellIND26.33.29.34.712.36.2100.0%0.0%0.00
Damion RatleyNYG56.31.38.31.710.32.1100.0%0.0%0.00
Courtland SuttonDEN16.06.08.58.511.011.0100.0%0.0%0.00
Ashton DulinIND126.00.58.50.711.00.9100.0%0.0%0.00
Austin CarrNO65.81.09.31.612.82.1100.0%0.0%0.00
Jake KumerowBUF25.32.78.84.412.36.2100.0%0.0%0.00
Ja'Marcus BradleyCLE25.02.57.53.810.05.0100.0%0.0%0.00
Robert FosterWAS35.01.76.02.07.02.3100.0%0.0%0.00
Joe ReedLAC114.50.46.00.57.50.7100.0%0.0%0.00
Tyrie ClevelandDEN94.10.57.10.810.11.1100.0%0.0%0.00
Juwan JohnsonNO64.00.75.50.97.01.2100.0%0.0%0.00
River CracraftSF63.90.75.91.07.91.3100.0%0.0%0.00
Trent SherfieldARI123.90.35.90.57.90.7100.0%0.0%0.00
Seth RobertsCAR73.70.54.70.75.70.8100.0%0.0%0.00
Terry GodwinJAC23.61.85.12.66.63.3100.0%0.0%0.00
Lawrence CagerNYJ23.51.85.02.56.53.3100.0%0.0%0.00
Josh MaloneNYJ43.50.94.51.15.51.4100.0%0.0%0.00
Isaiah ZuberNE43.30.84.81.26.31.6100.0%0.0%0.00
Riley RidleyCHI33.11.05.11.77.12.4100.0%0.0%0.00
Brandon ZylstraCAR112.80.34.80.46.80.6100.0%0.0%0.00
Ted Ginn Jr.CHI52.60.55.11.07.61.5100.0%0.0%0.00
Tommylee LewisNO52.50.53.00.63.50.7100.0%0.0%0.00
Daurice FountainIND42.30.63.30.84.31.1100.0%0.0%0.00
Deontay BurnettPHI22.21.12.71.43.21.6100.0%0.0%0.00
Penny HartSEA92.00.23.00.34.00.4100.0%0.0%0.00
Antonio Gandy-GoldenWAS61.90.33.40.64.90.8100.0%0.0%0.00
James ProcheBAL141.90.12.40.22.90.2100.0%0.0%0.00
Jaleel ScottNYJ11.91.92.42.42.92.9100.0%0.0%0.00
Antonio CallawayMIA41.70.42.70.73.70.9100.0%0.0%0.00
Vyncint SmithNYJ51.60.32.10.42.60.5100.0%0.0%0.00
Keith KirkwoodCAR11.41.41.91.92.42.4100.0%0.0%0.00
Cody HollisterTEN11.31.31.81.82.32.3100.0%0.0%0.00
Bennie Fowler IIINO51.30.31.80.42.30.5100.0%0.0%0.00
Marcus KempMulti61.20.21.70.32.20.4100.0%0.0%0.00
Gehrig DieterKC21.10.61.60.82.11.1100.0%0.0%0.00
Donte MoncriefNE61.10.22.10.43.10.5100.0%0.0%0.00
Trenton IrwinCIN11.01.01.51.52.02.0100.0%0.0%0.00
JoJo NatsonCLE30.50.21.00.31.50.5100.0%0.0%0.00
Darrius ShepherdGB80.00.02.50.35.00.6100.0%0.0%0.00
John RossCIN3-0.9-0.31.10.43.11.0100.0%0.0%0.00