2021 Fantasy Football Kicker Stats

View fantasy football kicker stats for the 2021 NFL season. Rankings can be sorted by Total Fantasy Points (FP), Fantasy Points Per Game (FPPG), Field Goals Made (FG), Field Goals Attempts (FGA), 1-19 Yard Kicks Made, 20-29 Yard Kicks Made, 30-39 Yard Kicks Made, 40-49 Yard Kicks Made, 50+ Yard Kicks Made, Extra Points Made (XPM), and Extra Points Attempts (XPA).

Season:  2021
Position:  QB  |  RB  |  WR  |  TE  |  K  |  DST
PlayerTeamGFPFPPGFGFGA1-1920-2930-3940-4950+XPMXPA
Nick FolkNE12140.011.731340810852933
Daniel CarlsonLV11108.09.82427078542325
Justin TuckerBAL11108.09.82325046942222
Chris BoswellPIT11104.09.52223064662021
Greg JosephMIN11103.09.42125056462427
Evan McPhersonCIN11102.09.31720025373435
Tyler BassBUF11101.09.220230105323434
Matt GayLAR1199.09.02021059423132
Jake ElliottPHI1295.07.91820055533030
Mason CrosbyGB1295.07.91827074433132
Zane GonzalezCAR1195.08.620220611031920
Graham GanoNYG1194.08.52225058451414
Matt PraterARI1191.08.31520055143738
Dustin HopkinsMulti1190.08.21922054912225
Randy BullockTEN1190.08.218210210512932
Harrison ButkerKC1188.08.01518026343233
Ryan SuccopTB1187.07.91417073404143
Greg ZuerleinDAL1086.08.619240211512225
Brandon McManusDEN1184.07.61821065612223
Chase McLaughlinCLE1279.06.61418034342627
Jason SandersMIA1276.06.31520054422324
Joey SlyeMulti975.08.31719073431418
Younghoe KooATL1171.06.51517047222020
Cairo SantosCHI1170.06.41619083501718
Robbie GouldSF763.09.01012030522424
Michael BadgleyMulti862.07.81011025302930
Jason MyersSEA1157.05.2913023222425
Matt AmmendolaNYJ1155.05.01319056201415
Matthew WrightJAC847.05.9101302314810
Rodrigo BlankenshipIND545.09.011140335078
Austin SeibertDET642.07.010120045155
Ka'imi FairbairnHOU837.04.69120242169
Brian JohnsonNO531.06.2880430158
Tristan VizcainoLAC629.04.867032101015
Aldrick RosasMulti522.04.425000201414
Ryan SantosoMulti418.04.5450310068
Chris BlewittWAS211.05.5250001122
Brett MaherNO25.02.5110100023
Josh LamboJAC35.01.7030000057
Lirim HajrullahuDAL15.05.0000000055
Cody ParkeyNO13.03.0000000035
Riley PattersonDET12.02.0000000022