2021 Fantasy Football Kicker Stats

View fantasy football kicker stats for the 2021 NFL season. Rankings can be sorted by Total Fantasy Points (FP), Fantasy Points Per Game (FPPG), Field Goals Made (FG), Field Goals Attempts (FGA), 1-19 Yard Kicks Made, 20-29 Yard Kicks Made, 30-39 Yard Kicks Made, 40-49 Yard Kicks Made, 50+ Yard Kicks Made, Extra Points Made (XPM), and Extra Points Attempts (XPA).

Season:  2021
Position:  QB  |  RB  |  WR  |  TE  |  K  |  DST
PlayerTeamGFPFPPGFGFGA1-1920-2930-3940-4950+XPMXPA
Tyler BassBUF667.011.21415083212121
Justin TuckerBAL663.010.51314023531313
Greg JosephMIN662.010.31317034151213
Matt PraterARI662.010.31114044032323
Greg ZuerleinDAL660.010.01215017311921
Nick FolkNE659.09.8141505342911
Daniel CarlsonLV658.09.71214015331314
Matt GayLAR658.09.71112034312021
Mason CrosbyGB655.09.21114033321516
Chris BoswellPIT654.09.01112041331212
Dustin HopkinsWAS654.09.01214032611012
Brandon McManusDEN652.08.71212035401212
Graham GanoNYG652.08.712140422466
Chase McLaughlinCLE650.08.399013231515
Randy BullockTEN550.010.01113017301415
Ryan SuccopTB648.08.079031302425
Harrison ButkerKC646.07.766012122323
Rodrigo BlankenshipIND545.09.011140335078
Evan McPhersonCIN644.07.3710003221717
Zane GonzalezCAR542.08.4810030411213
Jake ElliottPHI637.06.279022211212
Jason MyersSEA636.06.057002211718
Cairo SantosCHI635.05.877031301111
Jason SandersMIA635.05.879022211010
Younghoe KooATL534.06.877032111010
Tristan VizcainoLAC629.04.867032101015
Austin SeibertDET427.06.8670023144
Joey SlyeSF427.06.8560202189
Robbie GouldSF324.08.034000211111
Matt AmmendolaNYJ522.04.4670321034
Matthew WrightJAX320.06.7340001267
Aldrick RosasFA417.04.314000101313
Ryan SantosoDET314.04.7330210056
Michael BadgleyIND29.04.5120001056
Ka'imi FairbairnHOU37.02.3230020013
Josh LamboJAX35.01.7030000057
Cody ParkeyFA13.03.0000000035