2021 Fantasy Football Quarterback Stats

View fantasy football quarterback stats for the 2021 NFL season. Rankings can be sorted by Total Fantasy Points (FP), Fantasy Points Per Game (FPPG), Non-Passing Fantasy Points (npFP), Non-Passing Fantasy Points Per Game (npFPPG), NECC Consistency Rating (NECC), Touchdown Dependency (TDd), and Fantasy Points Per Pass Attempt (FP/ATT).

Season:  2021  |  2020
Position:  QB  |  RB  |  WR  |  TE  |  K  |  DST
PlayerTeamGFPFPPGnpFPnpFPPGNECCTDdFP/ATT
Josh AllenBUF6154.325.731.45.23.2%46.7%0.67
Patrick Mahomes IIKC6153.425.622.43.73.6%50.8%0.63
Tom BradyTB6152.325.47.71.34.0%48.6%0.57
Kyler MurrayARI6147.224.529.64.93.3%50.3%0.76
Jalen HurtsPHI6143.223.960.010.03.1%43.3%0.69
Lamar JacksonBAL6138.623.145.27.53.3%34.6%0.71
Matthew StaffordLAR6132.122.02.60.43.7%48.4%0.66
Justin HerbertLAC6130.021.711.21.94.4%47.7%0.53
Dak PrescottDAL6129.521.61.00.24.4%49.4%0.60
Kirk CousinsMIN6124.520.75.71.04.9%41.8%0.52
Aaron RodgersGB6114.119.014.72.54.2%52.6%0.61
Sam DarnoldCAR6113.919.037.06.24.6%50.9%0.51
Derek CarrLV6112.618.82.80.55.1%35.5%0.49
Joe BurrowCIN6108.018.04.40.74.5%51.9%0.62
Carson WentzIND699.216.53.40.65.1%36.3%0.51
Russell WilsonSEA598.619.712.82.64.1%46.6%0.79
Taylor HeinickeWAS698.316.418.73.15.3%42.7%0.50
Teddy BridgewaterDEN697.216.24.60.85.9%41.2%0.49
Daniel JonesNYG697.116.228.14.75.6%28.8%0.47
Ryan TannehillTEN694.015.719.33.25.7%38.3%0.47
Jameis WinstonNO590.318.112.62.53.6%59.8%0.78
Trevor LawrenceJAC688.714.818.13.06.3%45.1%0.41
Matt RyanATL587.917.60.60.17.7%45.5%0.43
Baker MayfieldCLE686.514.49.51.65.9%34.7%0.50
Jared GoffDET679.513.3-0.7-0.19.2%35.2%0.33
Mac JonesNE675.512.60.60.19.3%37.1%0.36
Ben RoethlisbergerPIT675.212.5-5.4-0.99.6%37.2%0.32
Jimmy GaroppoloSF457.614.44.61.28.9%45.1%0.49
Jacoby BrissettMIA655.09.27.71.310.4%40.0%0.35
Zach WilsonNYJ544.99.02.20.414.6%35.7%0.26
Justin FieldsCHI643.57.216.22.77.5%32.2%0.44
Trey LanceSF443.510.919.34.84.4%41.4%0.91
Davis MillsHOU543.38.70.80.213.8%46.2%0.31
Tyrod TaylorHOU240.120.111.55.88.6%44.8%0.91
Tua TagovailoaMIA338.112.78.32.812.3%47.3%0.49
Taysom HillNO524.24.825.75.11.1%74.4%6.05
Geno SmithSEA219.89.90.20.126.5%40.4%0.40
Andy DaltonCHI314.64.91.80.638.3%27.4%0.29
Mitchell TrubiskyBUF39.13.08.72.94.2%66.2%4.53
Mike GlennonNYG18.08.00.20.270.2%49.8%0.32
Brandon AllenCIN14.04.0-0.3-0.312.6%100.5%3.98
Drew LockDEN12.52.50.00.0300.0%0.0%0.12
Blaine GabbertTB21.20.6-0.4-0.2153.6%0.0%0.41
Ryan FitzpatrickWAS10.70.70.20.2491.0%0.0%0.12
Jordan LoveGB20.40.2-2.3-1.21298.9%0.0%0.06