2021 Fantasy Football Wide Receiver Stats

View fantasy football wide receiver stats for the 2021 NFL season. Rankings can be sorted by Total Fantasy Points (FP), Fantasy Points Per Game (FPPG), Total .5PPR Fantasy Points (.5PPR FP), .5PPR Fantasy Points Per Game (.5PPR FPPG), Total PPR Fantasy Points (PPR FP), PPR Fantasy Points Per Game (PPR FPPG), NECC Consistency Rating (NECC), Touchdown Dependency (TDd), and Fantasy Points Per Target (FP/TGT).

Season:  2021  |  2020
Position:  QB  |  RB  |  WR  |  TE  |  K  |  DST
PlayerTeamGFPFPPG.5PPR FP.5PPR FPPGPPR FPPPR FPPGNECCTDdFP/TGT
Cooper KuppLAR6106.817.8129.821.6152.825.51.3%32.4%1.92
Tyreek HillKC691.715.3114.719.1137.723.01.7%26.2%1.78
Mike WilliamsLAC685.814.3102.317.1118.819.81.3%35.2%1.83
Ja'Marr ChaseCIN685.114.298.616.4112.118.71.2%30.4%2.41
Marquise BrownBAL679.113.295.115.9111.118.51.5%31.5%2.20
Deebo SamuelSF579.015.894.518.9110.022.01.8%25.4%1.70
Davante AdamsGB678.813.1101.817.0124.820.81.8%11.8%1.54
CeeDee LambDAL675.512.692.015.3108.518.11.7%26.1%1.84
D.K. MetcalfSEA674.112.489.614.9105.117.51.5%33.5%1.99
DeAndre HopkinsARI672.712.185.714.398.716.51.3%42.0%2.26
Justin JeffersonMIN670.211.790.715.1111.218.51.9%19.8%1.57
Adam ThielenMIN669.511.688.014.7106.517.81.9%34.1%1.76
D.J. MooreCAR669.411.689.414.9109.418.22.2%20.1%1.42
Antonio BrownTB566.413.380.916.295.419.11.8%29.7%1.91
Emmanuel SandersBUF666.011.078.013.090.015.01.5%30.8%1.98
Mike EvansTB666.011.081.513.697.016.21.7%29.4%1.66
Amari CooperDAL661.310.276.312.791.315.21.8%31.5%1.77
Terry McLaurinWAS660.810.177.312.993.815.62.0%23.3%1.36
Tyler LockettSEA660.510.174.012.387.514.61.7%24.3%1.76
Courtland SuttonDEN659.19.975.612.692.115.42.0%15.9%1.43
Stefon DiggsBUF658.39.776.812.895.315.92.2%15.6%1.32
Diontae JohnsonPIT558.111.675.115.092.118.42.4%24.0%1.45
Henry Ruggs IIILV657.49.667.411.277.412.91.6%17.8%2.08
Chris GodwinTB657.19.574.112.491.115.22.2%24.3%1.52
Robert WoodsLAR655.19.269.611.684.114.02.3%25.9%1.54
Christian KirkARI654.99.267.911.380.913.52.0%26.5%2.15
Brandin CooksHOU654.69.174.612.494.615.82.6%8.0%1.30
Tim PatrickDEN652.48.764.910.877.412.92.0%27.7%1.91
Marvin Jones Jr.JAC652.38.766.311.180.313.42.1%27.1%1.41
A.J. GreenARI652.08.762.510.473.012.21.7%28.8%1.95
Corey DavisNYJ548.29.658.211.668.213.62.0%30.9%1.62
Keenan AllenLAC647.98.067.411.286.914.52.9%8.9%1.16
Michael Pittman Jr.IND647.17.962.610.478.113.02.7%9.6%1.34
Jaylen WaddleMIA646.37.764.810.883.313.93.0%27.8%1.36
Hunter RenfrowLV646.17.761.610.377.112.92.6%19.5%1.43
K.J. OsbornMIN644.17.457.19.570.111.72.6%21.0%1.60
Chase ClaypoolPIT544.08.855.011.066.013.22.6%10.9%1.26
Kendrick BourneNE643.07.252.08.761.010.22.2%23.1%2.05
Rondale MooreARI640.66.852.68.864.610.83.5%11.4%1.66
Marquez CallawayNO540.28.046.79.353.210.61.8%38.5%2.22
DeVonta SmithPHI638.56.452.08.765.510.92.9%11.5%1.23
Zach PascalIND638.46.447.47.956.49.42.3%38.0%1.63
Van JeffersonLAR638.16.446.67.855.19.22.2%25.8%1.79
Darnell MooneyCHI637.66.350.18.462.610.43.0%12.0%1.26
Cole BeasleyBUF636.36.152.88.869.311.63.5%11.4%1.23
Deonte HarrisNO535.77.141.78.347.79.52.2%28.8%2.60
Sterling ShepardNYG435.08.849.012.363.015.84.2%12.2%1.39
Tyler BoydCIN635.05.849.08.263.010.53.3%12.2%1.29
Kalif RaymondDET634.85.844.87.554.89.12.9%26.8%1.42
Jakobi MeyersNE634.65.852.68.870.611.83.9%0.0%1.01
Mecole HardmanKC633.45.646.47.759.49.93.9%12.9%1.29
Donovan Peoples-JonesCLE632.85.539.36.645.87.62.2%30.5%2.75
Laviska Shenault Jr.JAC632.65.445.67.658.69.83.8%0.0%1.06
Kadarius ToneyNYG532.56.544.08.855.511.13.8%0.0%1.44
Quintez CephusDET532.46.539.98.047.49.52.7%30.1%1.81
Calvin RidleyATL431.57.945.011.358.514.64.5%13.3%1.07
Robby AndersonCAR631.35.238.86.546.37.72.7%30.9%0.96
Quez WatkinsPHI631.15.239.16.547.17.92.7%0.0%1.78
Bryan EdwardsLV630.35.137.86.345.37.62.6%0.0%1.40
DeVante ParkerMIA430.27.638.79.747.211.83.5%15.5%1.21
Cedrick Wilson Jr.DAL629.95.036.96.243.97.32.9%32.5%1.88
Allen Robinson IICHI629.44.939.96.750.48.43.4%15.0%1.11
Tee HigginsCIN429.47.438.49.647.411.93.8%31.3%1.44
Sammy WatkinsBAL529.25.838.27.647.29.43.4%0.0%1.19
Nelson AgholorNE628.94.837.46.245.97.73.4%16.0%1.23
A.J. BrownTEN528.45.736.97.445.49.13.6%16.3%1.08
Kenny GolladayNYG528.25.636.77.345.29.03.4%0.0%1.27
DeSean JacksonLAR528.15.632.16.436.17.22.0%18.7%2.29
Randall CobbGB527.85.633.36.738.87.82.8%36.0%2.37
D.J. Chark Jr.JAC327.49.130.910.334.411.52.4%38.8%1.40
Freddie SwainSEA627.14.533.15.539.16.53.2%36.3%1.72
Byron PringleKC627.04.533.05.539.06.52.6%36.4%2.06
Julio JonesTEN426.36.633.88.541.310.33.8%0.0%1.47
Chester RogersTEN625.54.332.55.439.56.63.3%18.5%1.50
Demarcus RobinsonKC524.64.929.65.934.66.92.8%40.5%1.85
Parris CampbellIND522.24.427.25.432.26.43.2%22.1%1.60
Odell Beckham Jr.CLE421.75.428.77.235.78.95.2%0.0%1.01
Jalen ReagorPHI621.23.529.75.038.26.44.5%20.2%1.02
Amon-Ra St. BrownDET620.43.432.45.444.47.45.3%0.0%0.98
Rashard HigginsCLE520.34.125.85.231.36.33.8%23.3%1.36
Brandon ZylstraCAR519.94.023.94.827.95.63.1%25.1%2.99
JuJu Smith-SchusterPIT519.84.027.35.534.87.05.6%22.0%0.73
Devin DuvernayBAL619.03.225.04.231.05.24.2%24.0%1.33
Darius SlaytonNYG318.76.222.27.425.78.63.9%27.0%1.59
Allen LazardGB518.43.723.44.728.45.74.0%25.6%1.56
Chris MooreHOU318.36.122.87.627.39.14.8%26.3%2.28
Chris ConleyHOU617.42.920.93.524.44.13.0%28.7%1.91
Braxton BerriosNYJ517.13.425.15.033.16.66.4%0.0%1.03
Jody FortsonKC416.74.219.24.821.75.43.0%62.5%3.84
Jamal AgnewJAC616.52.822.53.828.54.85.4%0.0%1.47
Nick Westbrook-IkhineTEN516.53.322.54.528.55.75.0%26.7%1.36
Gabriel DavisBUF516.43.319.43.922.44.53.1%30.9%1.94
Keelan Cole Sr.NYJ316.05.319.56.523.07.74.7%0.0%2.17
Brandon AiyukSF515.83.219.84.023.84.84.6%30.3%1.27
Jalen GuytonLAC615.32.619.83.324.34.16.0%0.0%0.92
Jarvis LandryCLE215.37.718.39.221.310.77.2%32.8%1.83
Greg WardPHI415.03.816.04.017.04.31.6%75.0%5.33
John RossNYG315.05.017.05.719.06.33.3%35.3%1.55
Kendall HintonDEN415.03.819.54.924.06.05.2%30.8%1.63
Adam HumphriesWAS614.92.522.43.729.95.05.8%0.0%1.02
Olamide ZaccheausATL414.93.718.94.722.95.74.9%31.7%1.11
Jamison CrowderNYJ214.57.320.010.025.512.88.7%30.0%1.33
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingGB313.64.516.65.519.66.55.1%36.1%1.04
Zay JonesLV413.23.315.73.918.24.64.0%38.2%2.62
James Proche IIBAL411.83.015.84.019.85.06.4%0.0%1.58
Terrace Marshall Jr.CAR611.61.918.63.125.64.37.1%0.0%0.85
Tyler JohnsonTB511.02.214.52.918.03.65.7%0.0%1.04
James WashingtonPIT510.82.215.83.220.84.27.1%0.0%1.13
Danny AmendolaHOU210.35.213.36.716.38.28.7%45.1%2.22
Chris HoganNO510.12.012.12.414.12.84.3%49.6%1.51
Auden TateCIN49.92.511.42.912.93.23.9%52.6%2.85
DeAndre CarterWAS69.91.712.42.114.92.56.5%0.0%1.11
Mohamed Sanu Sr.SF59.71.914.72.919.73.97.9%0.0%0.92
Anthony SchwartzCLE69.41.611.92.014.42.47.0%0.0%0.88
Noah BrownDAL49.22.312.23.115.23.87.0%0.0%1.74
Trent SherfieldSF39.23.110.73.612.24.14.9%56.1%1.34
Jauan JenningsSF29.14.610.65.312.16.16.1%56.6%3.53
Cameron BatsonTEN49.02.310.02.511.02.86.3%60.0%1.70
Anthony MillerHOU28.34.210.85.413.36.710.0%55.6%0.98
Nico CollinsHOU38.32.811.33.814.34.89.1%0.0%1.13
Tajae SharpeATL48.22.112.23.116.24.19.4%0.0%1.22
T.Y. HiltonIND18.08.010.010.012.012.012.6%0.0%2.50
Dyami BrownWAS57.71.511.72.315.73.110.1%0.0%0.61
KJ HamlerDEN37.42.59.93.312.44.19.3%0.0%0.99
Marquise GoodwinCHI67.41.210.91.814.42.410.2%0.0%0.85
Denzel MimsNYJ27.33.78.84.410.35.28.1%0.0%2.20
Collin JohnsonNYG47.21.810.72.714.23.610.0%0.0%0.71
Jerry JeudyDEN17.27.210.210.213.213.218.4%0.0%1.46
Mack HollinsMIA57.11.49.61.912.12.47.5%0.0%1.37
Preston WilliamsMIA26.93.58.94.510.95.513.3%0.0%1.03
Josh ReynoldsTEN36.72.210.23.413.74.612.4%0.0%1.02
Elijah MooreNYJ46.61.710.62.714.63.711.6%0.0%0.53
Tavon AustinJAC36.22.19.23.112.24.112.4%0.0%1.02
Dede WestbrookMIN65.91.09.41.612.92.29.9%0.0%1.04
Joshua PalmerLAC45.81.58.82.211.83.011.5%0.0%0.88
C.J. BoardNYG65.71.07.71.39.71.69.6%0.0%1.18
Trinity BensonDET55.51.18.51.711.52.310.8%0.0%0.57
Ray-Ray McCloudPIT65.40.98.91.512.42.110.8%0.0%0.99
Marcus JohnsonTEN25.22.66.73.48.24.112.2%0.0%1.12
Dante PettisNYG14.84.87.37.39.89.825.4%0.0%0.66
Jeff SmithNYJ34.81.65.81.96.82.38.3%0.0%1.45
KhaDarel HodgeDET44.81.27.31.89.82.512.7%0.0%0.66
Albert WilsonMIA44.51.18.02.011.52.915.5%0.0%0.67
Alex EricksonCAR64.20.75.20.96.21.06.9%0.0%2.60
Ashton DulinIND64.00.76.51.19.01.514.8%0.0%1.20
Cam SimsWAS33.91.34.91.65.92.016.0%0.0%1.40
Penny HartSEA43.81.05.81.57.82.014.3%0.0%1.16
Michael GallupDAL13.63.65.65.67.67.630.2%0.0%0.80
Kenny StillsNO33.51.25.01.76.52.220.7%0.0%0.54
Amari RodgersGB63.30.64.30.75.30.99.2%0.0%2.15
Willie Snead IVLV53.20.64.70.96.21.213.2%0.0%0.94
K.J. Hill Jr.LAC63.00.54.50.86.01.012.8%0.0%1.50
Rashod BatemanBAL12.92.94.94.96.96.936.9%0.0%0.82
D'Wayne EskridgeSEA12.82.83.33.33.83.850.0%0.0%1.10
Russell GageATL22.81.45.32.77.83.929.0%0.0%0.59
Curtis SamuelWAS22.71.44.72.46.73.434.7%0.0%0.78
Lil'Jordan HumphreyNO12.72.73.23.23.73.717.5%0.0%1.60
Mike StrachanIND22.61.33.61.84.62.320.7%0.0%1.20
Will Fuller VMIA22.61.34.62.36.63.328.7%0.0%0.58
Trenton IrwinCIN22.51.33.01.53.51.813.6%0.0%3.00
Mike ThomasCIN32.40.83.91.35.41.822.5%0.0%0.78
Christian BlakeATL42.00.53.50.95.01.322.9%0.0%0.70
Shi SmithCAR12.02.03.03.04.04.038.5%0.0%1.50
Damiere ByrdCHI21.91.03.41.74.92.533.8%0.0%0.85
N'Keal HarryNE21.91.02.91.53.92.028.6%0.0%0.97
Cody WhitePIT21.70.92.71.43.71.931.9%0.0%0.90
Andre RobertsHOU61.50.32.00.32.50.414.4%0.0%2.00
Tom KennedyDET21.50.82.01.02.51.325.0%0.0%2.00
Malik TaylorGB21.40.72.41.23.41.738.0%0.0%0.80
Tyrell WilliamsDET11.41.42.42.43.43.453.8%0.0%0.80
Isaiah McKenzieBUF61.40.22.40.43.40.654.9%0.0%0.47
Josh GordonKC11.11.11.61.62.12.149.4%0.0%1.60
Scotty MillerTB21.10.62.11.13.11.646.5%0.0%0.70
Dax MilneWAS20.60.31.10.61.60.861.3%0.0%0.55
Miles BoykinBAL10.60.61.11.11.61.686.7%0.0%1.10
Tyron JohnsonJAC30.60.21.10.41.60.550.0%0.0%0.37
Isaiah FordMIA20.30.20.80.41.30.798.8%0.0%0.40
Phillip Dorsett IIMulti20.30.20.80.41.30.798.8%0.0%0.40