2021 Fantasy Football Wide Receiver Stats

View fantasy football wide receiver stats for the 2021 NFL season. Rankings can be sorted by Total Fantasy Points (FP), Fantasy Points Per Game (FPPG), Total .5PPR Fantasy Points (.5PPR FP), .5PPR Fantasy Points Per Game (.5PPR FPPG), Total PPR Fantasy Points (PPR FP), PPR Fantasy Points Per Game (PPR FPPG), NECC Consistency Rating (NECC), Touchdown Dependency (TDd), and Fantasy Points Per Target (FP/TGT).

Season:  2021  |  2020
Position:  QB  |  RB  |  WR  |  TE  |  K  |  DST
PlayerTeamGFPFPPG.5PPR FP.5PPR FPPGPPR FPPPR FPPGNECCTDdFP/TGT
Cooper KuppLAR11183.216.7229.220.8275.225.08.9%26.2%1.82
Deebo SamuelSF11176.916.1204.918.6232.921.29.2%29.3%1.72
Tyreek HillKC11148.613.5190.617.3232.621.111.6%25.2%1.50
Davante AdamsGB11138.312.6178.316.2218.319.811.1%16.8%1.55
Ja'Marr ChaseCIN11138.112.6163.114.8188.117.18.9%29.4%2.00
Justin JeffersonMIN11137.712.5171.215.6204.718.610.4%21.0%1.76
Mike EvansTB11130.511.9155.514.1180.516.48.7%38.6%1.88
Adam ThielenMIN11128.811.7160.314.6191.817.410.5%37.4%1.78
Stefon DiggsBUF11126.711.5160.214.6193.717.611.0%26.2%1.59
Mike WilliamsLAC11116.410.6141.412.9166.415.19.9%29.7%1.64
Chris GodwinTB11113.810.3147.313.4180.816.413.0%24.4%1.64
Marquise BrownBAL10113.511.4143.514.4173.517.411.2%25.1%1.55
CeeDee LambDAL10113.011.3138.013.8163.016.310.7%26.1%1.75
D.K. MetcalfSEA11113.010.3136.512.4160.014.59.8%35.2%1.80
Michael Pittman Jr.IND12111.39.3141.811.8172.314.412.9%21.2%1.55
D.J. MooreCAR12110.99.2143.912.0176.914.714.6%16.7%1.27
Terry McLaurinWAS11109.810.0138.812.6167.815.312.0%21.6%1.40
Diontae JohnsonPIT10106.510.7140.514.1174.517.513.5%17.1%1.27
Jaylen WaddleMIA12104.28.7142.711.9181.215.116.1%21.0%1.34
Keenan AllenLAC11101.59.2142.012.9182.516.615.9%8.5%1.22
Tyler LockettSEA1199.39.0124.311.3149.313.612.0%14.5%1.64
Kendrick BourneNE1298.18.2119.19.9140.111.712.8%25.2%2.14
Darnell MooneyCHI1196.18.7119.110.8142.112.912.5%20.2%1.33
DeVonta SmithPHI1290.67.6114.69.6138.611.613.6%20.9%1.49
DeAndre HopkinsARI890.611.3108.113.5125.615.78.8%38.9%2.21
Hunter RenfrowLV1190.58.2122.511.1154.514.016.1%19.6%1.49
Robert WoodsLAR990.210.0112.712.5135.215.013.3%26.6%1.48
Brandin CooksHOU1188.98.1119.910.9150.913.715.9%15.0%1.30
Amari CooperDAL988.39.8110.312.3132.314.711.4%27.2%1.70
Christian KirkARI1187.98.0112.410.2136.912.413.9%21.4%1.82
Emmanuel SandersBUF1183.07.5101.09.2119.010.812.4%23.8%1.60
Van JeffersonLAR1182.07.598.59.0115.010.511.2%24.4%1.59
Elijah MooreNYJ1080.68.199.19.9117.611.813.1%30.3%1.36
A.J. BrownTEN1080.58.1103.510.4126.512.714.4%17.4%1.31
Tim PatrickDEN1178.97.298.48.9117.910.713.3%24.4%1.76
Marquez CallawayNO1175.66.989.18.1102.69.310.6%40.4%1.75
Courtland SuttonDEN1175.46.997.98.9120.410.915.4%12.3%1.40
Chase ClaypoolPIT972.08.090.510.1109.012.115.7%6.6%1.24
Tee HigginsCIN972.08.093.510.4115.012.814.3%19.3%1.40
A.J. GreenARI1071.87.288.88.9105.810.612.8%20.3%1.61
Marvin Jones Jr.JAC1170.96.493.98.5116.910.616.8%19.2%1.19
Corey DavisNYJ869.78.785.710.7101.712.711.4%28.0%1.57
Jakobi MeyersNE1268.05.797.58.1127.010.621.2%6.2%1.08
Antonio BrownTB566.413.380.916.295.419.19.2%29.7%1.91
Randall CobbGB1165.66.079.67.293.68.513.5%37.7%2.09
Cedrick Wilson Jr.DAL1061.16.176.17.691.19.115.2%23.7%1.70
Henry Ruggs IIILV760.58.672.510.484.512.111.6%16.6%1.97
Brandon AiyukSF1160.55.576.57.092.58.417.8%23.5%1.61
Tyler BoydCIN1160.55.583.57.6106.59.720.4%14.4%1.26
Nelson AgholorNE1260.15.076.16.392.17.717.7%23.7%1.40
Cole BeasleyBUF1159.05.490.08.2121.011.024.1%6.7%1.14
Bryan EdwardsLV1156.65.167.66.178.67.113.7%17.8%1.69
Deonte HarrisNO1055.65.669.16.982.68.316.5%17.4%1.52
Rondale MooreARI1151.54.775.06.898.59.030.1%8.0%1.29
Kalif RaymondDET1150.94.667.46.183.97.621.0%17.8%1.30
Zach PascalIND1250.94.267.95.784.97.121.7%26.5%1.15
Donovan Peoples-JonesCLE950.05.659.06.668.07.611.9%30.5%2.18
Byron PringleKC1049.85.061.36.172.87.315.2%29.4%1.98
K.J. OsbornMIN1149.54.565.05.980.57.320.3%18.5%1.36
DeAndre CarterWAS1148.64.457.65.266.66.118.2%31.3%1.71
Mecole HardmanKC1148.04.469.06.390.08.227.2%8.7%1.18
Robby AndersonCAR1247.13.961.65.176.16.321.5%29.2%0.89
Jarvis LandryCLE847.05.963.57.980.010.021.2%18.9%1.00
DeSean JacksonMulti946.55.252.55.858.56.510.3%22.9%2.71
Jamal AgnewJAC1046.04.658.05.870.07.022.2%20.7%1.05
Nick Westbrook-IkhineTEN1045.74.658.25.870.77.117.8%30.9%1.67
Laviska Shenault Jr.JAC1145.14.167.66.190.18.231.0%0.0%0.94
Quez WatkinsPHI1243.43.657.44.871.46.023.1%0.0%1.33
Gabriel DavisBUF1043.24.351.75.260.26.014.5%23.2%1.91
Marquez Valdes-ScantlingGB742.96.151.47.359.98.612.2%23.3%1.32
Freddie SwainSEA1141.03.749.54.558.05.320.0%36.4%1.55
Jamison CrowderNYJ841.05.160.07.579.09.923.1%20.0%1.24
Odell Beckham Jr.Multi840.55.152.56.664.58.119.3%11.4%1.09
Allen LazardGB940.34.549.85.559.36.616.2%36.1%1.56
Olamide ZaccheausATL1040.24.049.75.059.25.917.1%36.2%1.38
Calvin RidleyATL540.18.055.611.171.114.216.7%21.6%1.07
Allen Robinson IICHI939.94.454.96.169.97.822.1%10.9%1.10
Kadarius ToneyNYG839.85.057.37.274.89.424.8%0.0%1.18
Russell GageATL739.05.652.57.566.09.418.8%22.9%1.28
DeVante ParkerMIA538.77.751.210.263.712.715.3%11.7%1.19
Sterling ShepardNYG537.57.553.510.769.513.918.9%11.2%1.27
Kenny GolladayNYG837.24.748.76.160.27.519.1%0.0%1.19
Devin DuvernayBAL1136.63.348.64.460.65.527.4%24.7%1.35
Mack HollinsMIA1135.83.341.83.847.84.314.7%43.1%1.90
Tre'Quan SmithNO635.65.945.67.655.69.315.9%26.3%1.52
Amon-Ra St. BrownDET1035.23.554.75.574.27.430.5%0.0%1.05
Jalen ReagorPHI1234.62.947.13.959.65.032.1%25.5%0.99
Julio JonesTEN633.65.644.17.454.69.117.6%0.0%1.42
Marquise GoodwinCHI1133.63.141.63.849.64.522.2%14.4%1.26
Sammy WatkinsBAL833.54.245.05.656.57.121.6%0.0%1.18
Quintez CephusDET532.46.539.98.047.49.513.3%30.1%1.81
Braxton BerriosNYJ1131.52.944.04.056.55.130.7%13.6%1.21
Rashod BatemanBAL630.15.042.67.155.19.222.0%0.0%1.12
Zay JonesLV930.03.337.04.144.04.920.0%16.2%1.59
Keelan Cole Sr.NYJ929.93.339.44.448.95.423.0%0.0%1.19
Demarcus RobinsonKC1029.63.037.63.845.64.621.9%31.9%1.45
Darius SlaytonNYG829.43.738.94.948.46.123.3%15.4%1.14
John RossNYG729.34.234.34.939.35.614.5%17.5%1.82
Chester RogersTEN1128.72.638.73.548.74.428.9%15.5%1.21
D.J. Chark Jr.JAC327.49.130.910.334.411.57.1%38.8%1.40
Chris ConleyHOU927.33.034.33.841.34.620.9%17.5%1.65
Adam HumphriesWAS1126.92.439.43.651.94.733.5%0.0%1.16
James WashingtonPIT1025.72.634.23.442.74.330.0%17.5%1.13
Jerry JeudyDEN525.65.137.67.549.69.925.2%0.0%1.20
Brandon ZylstraCAR824.83.130.83.936.84.619.9%19.5%2.20
Rashard HigginsCLE924.52.732.03.639.54.424.9%18.8%1.03
Joshua PalmerLAC923.42.630.93.438.44.327.9%19.4%1.52
Jalen GuytonLAC1123.32.130.32.837.33.437.8%0.0%0.96
Michael GallupDAL422.85.731.37.839.810.019.4%0.0%1.04
Nico CollinsHOU822.82.931.84.040.85.128.4%0.0%1.10
Tyler JohnsonTB1022.52.332.03.241.54.233.2%0.0%1.03
Parris CampbellIND522.24.427.25.432.26.415.8%22.1%1.60
Josh ReynoldsMulti622.03.728.54.835.05.820.9%21.1%1.36
T.Y. HiltonIND521.54.328.05.634.56.919.6%21.4%1.33
Tajae SharpeATL1021.32.131.83.242.34.237.0%0.0%1.18
Chris MooreHOU720.93.027.94.034.95.025.1%21.5%1.86
Kendall HintonDEN820.52.626.53.332.54.124.9%22.6%1.66
Ashton DulinIND1220.11.725.62.131.12.632.1%23.4%1.46
JuJu Smith-SchusterPIT519.84.027.35.534.87.028.2%22.0%0.73
Danny AmendolaHOU719.52.828.04.036.55.230.4%21.4%0.97
Albert WilsonMIA819.42.429.43.739.44.940.8%0.0%0.96
Jauan JenningsSF718.22.621.73.125.23.618.3%55.3%1.81
Mohamed Sanu Sr.SF817.72.225.23.232.74.133.5%0.0%1.05
Malik TurnerDAL417.14.320.65.224.16.015.0%58.3%1.87
Noah BrownDAL917.01.924.02.731.03.435.7%0.0%1.09
Isaiah FordMIA616.82.820.33.423.84.018.7%29.6%2.03
Jody FortsonKC416.74.219.24.821.75.411.9%62.5%3.84
Marcus JohnsonTEN715.82.320.32.924.83.531.8%0.0%1.08
Greg WardPHI715.02.116.02.317.02.48.3%75.0%4.00
Cam SimsWAS714.82.118.32.621.83.127.0%32.8%1.96
Dante PettisNYG314.74.919.76.624.78.219.8%30.5%1.23
Tavon AustinJAC714.62.119.62.824.63.530.5%30.6%1.27
Lil'Jordan HumphreyNO413.83.516.34.118.84.715.2%36.8%2.04
Ray-Ray McCloudPIT1013.61.423.12.332.63.359.8%0.0%0.98
Anthony SchwartzCLE1012.91.316.91.720.92.150.1%0.0%0.92
Denzel MimsNYJ512.92.616.43.319.94.023.6%0.0%1.17
Kenny StillsNO512.52.515.03.017.53.523.1%40.0%0.88
James Proche IIBAL511.82.415.83.219.84.028.5%0.0%1.44
N'Keal HarryNE611.72.015.72.619.73.331.5%0.0%1.57
Terrace Marshall Jr.CAR911.61.318.62.125.62.852.4%0.0%0.72
Antoine WesleyARI411.32.815.33.819.34.826.7%0.0%1.39
Cyril Grayson Jr.TB111.011.011.511.512.012.02.6%52.2%11.50
Dez FitzpatrickTEN310.93.613.44.515.95.317.7%44.8%1.68
Trent SherfieldSF610.61.813.12.215.62.625.8%45.8%1.19
Chris HoganNO510.12.012.12.414.12.821.3%49.6%1.51
Auden TateCIN49.92.511.42.912.93.215.6%52.6%2.85
Jeff SmithNYJ59.71.912.72.515.73.134.6%0.0%1.42
Isaiah McKenzieBUF109.30.911.81.214.31.478.0%50.8%0.64
Cameron BatsonTEN49.02.310.02.511.02.825.3%60.0%1.70
Collin JohnsonNYG78.91.313.92.018.92.751.1%0.0%0.70
Equanimeous St. BrownGB88.61.111.61.514.61.857.3%0.0%0.92
Anthony MillerMulti38.52.811.53.814.54.826.6%52.2%0.96
Laquon TreadwellJAC68.21.411.21.914.22.439.2%0.0%0.75
Preston WilliamsMIA67.81.310.81.813.82.348.3%0.0%0.63
Dyami BrownWAS57.71.511.72.315.73.150.3%0.0%0.61
Damiere ByrdCHI57.41.511.92.416.43.349.0%0.0%0.99
KJ HamlerDEN37.42.59.93.312.44.127.8%0.0%0.99
Trinity BensonDET67.21.211.21.915.22.552.3%0.0%0.62
Dede WestbrookMIN106.60.710.61.114.61.573.3%0.0%0.88
Ja'Marcus BradleyCLE26.43.28.44.210.45.223.2%0.0%2.10
C.J. BoardNYG65.71.07.71.39.71.657.3%0.0%1.18
Alex EricksonCAR125.50.57.00.68.50.756.1%0.0%2.33
Jaelon DardenTB65.40.98.41.411.41.970.4%0.0%0.91
Mike ThomasCIN65.20.97.71.310.21.757.3%0.0%0.96
Dax MilneWAS65.10.98.61.412.12.068.0%0.0%0.96
KhaDarel HodgeDET85.10.68.11.011.11.473.6%0.0%0.58
Amari RodgersGB125.10.46.60.68.10.781.7%0.0%1.10
Curtis SamuelWAS34.01.36.52.29.03.073.2%0.0%0.88
Ben SkowronekLAR63.80.65.81.07.81.370.1%0.0%0.73
Kevin WhiteNO43.81.04.31.14.81.222.4%0.0%0.86
Penny HartSEA83.80.55.80.77.81.081.0%0.0%0.64
Willie Snead IVMulti63.80.65.81.07.81.370.1%0.0%0.83
J.J. Arcega-WhitesidePHI53.60.74.60.95.61.145.3%0.0%2.30
D'Wayne EskridgeSEA33.41.15.41.87.42.582.8%0.0%0.53
Juwann WinfreeGB13.03.05.05.07.07.035.8%0.0%0.83
KJ Hill Jr.LAC63.00.54.50.86.01.077.0%0.0%1.50
Andre RobertsMulti112.80.33.30.33.80.3166.0%0.0%2.00
Mike StrachanIND22.61.33.61.84.62.341.4%0.0%1.20
Will Fuller VMIA22.61.34.62.36.63.357.3%0.0%0.58
Trenton IrwinCIN32.50.83.01.03.51.233.3%0.0%3.00
Marcus KempKC82.40.33.40.44.40.690.2%0.0%1.13
Cody HollisterTEN12.22.23.23.24.24.234.9%0.0%0.80
Gunner OlszewskiNE112.20.22.70.23.20.374.8%0.0%2.70
Christian BlakeATL62.00.33.50.65.00.8112.2%0.0%0.58
Josh GordonKC51.80.42.80.63.80.895.5%0.0%0.47
Cody WhitePIT41.70.42.70.73.70.990.2%0.0%0.90
Keith KirkwoodCAR21.70.93.21.64.72.474.1%0.0%0.53
Breshad PerrimanTB11.61.62.62.63.63.671.6%0.0%0.73
Tyron JohnsonJAC41.60.42.60.73.60.995.4%0.0%0.52
Shi SmithCAR31.50.53.01.04.51.5133.3%0.0%0.66
Tom KennedyDET31.50.52.00.72.50.861.2%0.0%1.00
Frank DarbyATL21.40.71.91.02.41.254.0%0.0%0.63
Tyrell WilliamsDET11.41.42.42.43.43.453.8%0.0%0.80
Kirk MerrittMIA11.31.31.81.82.32.341.4%0.0%0.60
Scotty MillerTB31.10.42.10.73.11.0113.8%0.0%0.53
Pharoh CooperNYG30.90.31.40.51.90.6209.1%0.0%0.55
Dezmon PatmonIND20.70.41.20.61.70.9107.6%0.0%0.60
Ihmir Smith-MarsetteMIN40.60.21.10.31.60.4173.4%0.0%1.10
Miles BoykinBAL10.60.61.11.11.61.686.7%0.0%1.10
Keke CouteeIND10.50.51.01.01.51.5100.0%0.0%1.00
Phillip Dorsett IIMulti20.30.20.80.41.30.7197.6%0.0%0.40
Stanley Morgan Jr.CIN60.30.10.80.11.30.2342.3%0.0%0.40